Is Dragonfly Organic Rooibos Chai Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Rooibos Tea (60%), Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Chicory, Cloves, Black Pepper, Cassia Oil

Check Dragonfly Organic Rooibos Chai Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragonfly Organic Rooibos Chai Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go