Is Drake Meats Bacon & Cheddar Smokies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Modified Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrin, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Sugars (dextrose), Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Baking Soda.
Check Drake Meats Bacon & Cheddar Smokies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drake Meats Bacon & Cheddar Smokies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


