Is Drami Italian Snacking lupini Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lupini beans, Water, Vinegar, Sea salt, Lactic acid (From vegetable fermentation).
Check Drami Italian Snacking lupini Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drami Italian Snacking lupini Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


