Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dream Organic Ricemilk Whole Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC HYDROLYZED RICE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT, VITAMIN D2 (ERGOCALCIFEROL), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN).

Check Dream Organic Ricemilk Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie
Wheat Free? Dream Organic Ricemilk Whole | Spoonful