Is Dreamies Cat Treat Christmas Biscuit Mix with Turkey & Salmon 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Oils and Fats, Meat and Animal Derivatives (including Turkey 4% in the Light Brown Kibble), Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals

Check Dreamies Cat Treat Christmas Biscuit Mix with Turkey & Salmon 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dreamies Cat Treat Christmas Biscuit Mix with Turkey & Salmon 200g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking