Is DREAMY CHOCOLATE CREAMY NOUGAT COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE 2 CANDY BARS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(VEGAN): ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCOA POWDER, SOY PROTEIN, ORGANIC GUM, ACACIA, SEA SALT, AGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN.

Check DREAMY CHOCOLATE CREAMY NOUGAT COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE 2 CANDY BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go