Is Dreft All Purpose Wipes Multi Surface Wipes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ethanol, Detergent, Fragrance and Preservative.
Check Dreft All Purpose Wipes Multi Surface Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreft All Purpose Wipes Multi Surface Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dreft All Purpose Wipes Multi Surface Wipes is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Can


