Is Drench Citrus 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Mandarin 6%, Lemon 2%), Sugar, Natural Citrus Flavouring, Acid (Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carotenes)

Check Drench Citrus 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drench Citrus 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast