Is DRE'S, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN AND MINT FLAVOR (NATURAL FLAVOR, F.D.&C. YELLOW NO. 5 AND BLUE NO 1.) CHOCOLATE CHIPS: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA.
Check DRE'S, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRE'S, ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


