Is dresding Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

noredients: white grape juice concentrate, white balsam inegar (wine vinegar, grape must, contains naturally occurn siphtes), filtered water, lemon juice concentrate, xanthu bm. sea salt, thyme.

Check dresding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping