Is DRESSING, CUCUMBER RANCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CUCUMBER JUICE, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, WHEY (MILK), POLYSORBATE 60, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DRESSING, CUCUMBER RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping