Is DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC ITALIAN, CLASSIC ITALIAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC ITALIAN, CLASSIC ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRESSING & MARINADE, CLASSIC ITALIAN, CLASSIC ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing


