Is DRESSING & MARINADE, WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEED, HONEY, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED MINCED ONION, TOCOPHEROLS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check DRESSING & MARINADE, WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRESSING & MARINADE, WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


