Is Dressing, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Egg Yolks, Salt, Natural Flavor, Mustard Flour, Paprika, Spice, Dried Garlic
Check Dressing, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dressing, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dressing, Original is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWegmans
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichMeal Prep


