Is Dressing, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Egg Yolks, Salt, Natural Flavor, Mustard Flour, Paprika, Spice, Dried Garlic

Check Dressing, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dressing, Original is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichMeal Prep