Is Dressing, sweet vinegar & olive oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High fructose corn syrup, cider vinegar, sugar, salt, extra virgin olive oil**, dried garlic, spice., xanthan gum.

Check Dressing, sweet vinegar & olive oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing