Is Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Canola), Water, Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt, Buttermilk, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Phosphoric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing