Is DREW'S, THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Relish (Organic Cucumbers, Organic Sugar, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors), Crushed Tomatoes, Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Egg Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Paprika, All Natural: Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Paprika
Check DREW'S, THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DREW'S, THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
DREW'S, THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


