Is Dri-Pak Bicarbonate of Soda Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate 100%
Check Dri-Pak Bicarbonate of Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dri-Pak Bicarbonate of Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dri-Pak Bicarbonate of Soda is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


