Is Dried Apricots Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried apricots, vegetable oil, sunflower and canola, sulfur dioxide, sodium bisolfite, sulfate and potassium sorbet.

Check Dried Apricots against your own diets in the app.