Is DRIED BLUEBERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL*, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check DRIED BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRIED BLUEBERRIES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping