Is Dried Cinnamon Apple Chips - 1 Lb Tub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Safflower, Sunflower, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Cinnamon, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavoring
Check Dried Cinnamon Apple Chips - 1 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Cinnamon Apple Chips - 1 Lb Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dried Cinnamon Apple Chips - 1 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing


