Is DRIED CRANBERRIES COVERED IN SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check DRIED CRANBERRIES COVERED IN SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? DRIED CRANBERRIES COVERED IN SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRIES | Spoonful