Is DRIED CRYSTALLIZED GINGER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GINGER, SUGAR, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check DRIED CRYSTALLIZED GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIED CRYSTALLIZED GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


