Is Dried Fruit Trail Mix (10lb Case ) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots, Prunes Pitted, Pears, Peaches, Apples, Raisins, Pineapple, Sugar, Sulphur Dioxide, Potassiaumsorbate, May Contain Pit Fragments
Check Dried Fruit Trail Mix (10lb Case ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Fruit Trail Mix (10lb Case ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dried Fruit Trail Mix (10lb Case ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


