Is Dried Gourd Strips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gourd Strip
Check Dried Gourd Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Gourd Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


