Is Dried Kiwi 32 oz by Olivenation Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kiwi, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5 And Blue 1, Contains Sulfites

Check Dried Kiwi 32 oz by Olivenation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Kiwi 32 oz by Olivenation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking