Is Dried Nectarines, Halves Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nectarines, Sulphur Dioxide (For Color Retention And As A )

Check Dried Nectarines, Halves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Nectarines, Halves is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad