Is DRIED PAPAYA CHUNKS, DRIED PAPAYA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED PAPAYA, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check DRIED PAPAYA CHUNKS, DRIED PAPAYA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIED PAPAYA CHUNKS, DRIED PAPAYA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


