Is Dried Pineapple, 1lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Sugar, Sulphur Dioxide
Check Dried Pineapple, 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Pineapple, 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Where to buy
Dried Pineapple, 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


