Is DRIED PINEAPPLE FRUIT, SWEETENED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE COLOR).
Check DRIED PINEAPPLE FRUIT, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIED PINEAPPLE FRUIT, SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


