Is Dried Pineapples (1 lb Spicy Tidbits) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide, Chili Spices
Check Dried Pineapples (1 lb Spicy Tidbits) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Pineapples (1 lb Spicy Tidbits) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Where to buy
Dried Pineapples (1 lb Spicy Tidbits) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


