Is Dried Sliced Mango - 11 lb. Bulk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Fd&c Yellow5 And 6, Sulfur Dioxide

Check Dried Sliced Mango - 11 lb. Bulk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Sliced Mango - 11 lb. Bulk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad