Is Dried Whole Cranberries (2 Lb Tub) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soybeans, Milk, Egg, Wheat

Check Dried Whole Cranberries (2 Lb Tub) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dried Whole Cranberries (2 Lb Tub) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTartTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping