Is Drift West Grapefruit Tangerine Water Kefir, Grapefruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW CULTURED WATER KEFIR (FILTERED WATER, KEFIR CULTURES, CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE*, TANGERINE-ORANGE JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, LIME JUICE*
Check Drift West Grapefruit Tangerine Water Kefir, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drift West Grapefruit Tangerine Water Kefir, Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


