Is DRINK, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO PULP, SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL MANGO FLAVORS, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES: SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE, COLOR: FD&C YELLOW # 6

Check DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking