Is DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME+, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CELLULOSE GUM, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, BLUE 1.

Check DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY | Spoonful