Is DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME+, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CELLULOSE GUM, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, BLUE 1.
Check DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


