Is DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, AND LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, EXTRACT OF STEVIA (NATURAL SWEETENER), CINNAMON, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN A ACETATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), ZINC SULPHATE, FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON).

Check DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go