Is DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, AND LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, EXTRACT OF STEVIA (NATURAL SWEETENER), CINNAMON, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN A ACETATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), ZINC SULPHATE, FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON).
Check DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


