Is DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.
Check DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


