Is DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, WILD STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME**, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CALCIUM SILICATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE AND BIOTIN (B VITAMINS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBLAMIN (VITAMIN B12), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, WILD STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK MIX WITH CAFFEINE, WILD STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
About this product
Beverage · Powder


