Is Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Natural Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Probiotic Bacterial Cultures
Check Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drinkable Greek Yogurt - Natural is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


