Is Drinkable Konjac Jelly Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Natural green grape, Geling agent konjac gum mix (Carrageenan, Konjac, poids Gelan gum, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Trisodium, otel, Oricand, Green juice extract for color (Spirulina extract,, Pungin etadi, White grape juice concentrate, Sodium citrate,, Cabunidade, Ascorbic acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame potassium., Eau, Erythritol, Arôme naturel de raisin, Kois nilege de gomme (Carraghénane, Poudre de konjac,, Gomme tegelane, Gomme de xanthane, Gomme de caroube,, Citrate de visum Acide citrique, Extrait de spirulina, Extrait de, citrouille, ste raisin bilanc concentré, Citrate de sodium, Lactate, de calcium, Sucralose, Acesulfame de potassium, Water, Sweeteners (968, 955,, 950), Natura en grape flavour, Thickener and vegetable gum, (407, 418, 415,410), Konjac powder (0.48%), Spirulina extract, Pumpkin extract White grape juice concentrate (0.16%), Acidity, regulator (330, 331, 327, 300)
Check Drinkable Konjac Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drinkable Konjac Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


