Is Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry (Case) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Culture, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Colour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry (Case) is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


