Is Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry (Case) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Culture, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Colour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go