Is DRINKING CHOCOLATE, CACAO POWDER, BITS OF PURE, DARK CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, CHILI AND CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*; **COCOA*; CHOCOLATE*; CINNAMON*; CAYENNE PEPPER*; MILK* (LESS THAN 0.1%).

Check DRINKING CHOCOLATE, CACAO POWDER, BITS OF PURE, DARK CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, CHILI AND CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRINKING CHOCOLATE, CACAO POWDER, BITS OF PURE, DARK CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, CHILI AND CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast