Is DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS

Check DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES | Spoonful