Is DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS

Check DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? DRINKING CHOCOLATE CRUMBLES | Spoonful