Is Drip Drop Dehydration Relief Fast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Vitamin C, Magnesium, Zinc, Sugar, fructose, sodium citrate, citric acid (fruit punch, cherry, strawberry lemonade), malic acid (Concord grape), potassium citrate, magnesium citrate, natural flavor, dextrose, maltodextrin (cherry, Concord grape), fruit and vegetable juice for color, spirulina extract for color (Concord grape), salt, silicon dioxide, ascorbic acid [vitamin C], sucralose, zinc aspartate.
Check Drip Drop Dehydration Relief Fast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drip Drop Dehydration Relief Fast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
Fleischmann's® RapidRise® Fast-Acting Instant Yeast 3-0.25 oz. Packets
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Halls Relief Menthol-Lyptus Flavor
Where to buy
Drip Drop Dehydration Relief Fast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


